2012-11-06_на призы В. Иванова
.pdfВсероссийсиесоревнованияпоплаванию"НапризыЗМСВ.Иванова"
Самара, 6 - 8.11.2012
|
1 - 1 день |
|
|
|
|
06.11.2012 - 10:00 |
|
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
Дистанция1 |
|
|
Мальчики, 50m Наспине |
|
|
8 - 13 лет |
|||
06.11.2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Результаты |
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Очки: FINA 2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
МестоФамилия, Имя |
г/р |
|
Город |
Команда |
Результат |
ОчкиFINA |
||||
|
13 лет |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
НИКОЛАЕВ, Иван |
1999 |
2 |
Мытищи |
СДЮСШОР |
31.78 |
II |
432 |
|
|
2. |
ПЛЕЧЕВ, Евгений |
1999 |
2 |
Уфа |
ДЮСШ-30 |
32.28 |
II |
413 |
|
|
3. |
КРАВЦОВ, Лев |
1999 |
2 |
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
32.57 |
II |
402 |
|
|
4. |
КОРНИЛОВ, Владислав |
1999 |
1 |
Казань |
СДЮСШОРДельта |
32.60 |
II |
401 |
|
|
5. |
САДАКОВ, Данил |
1999 |
2 |
Киров |
СДЮСШОР |
32.61 |
II |
400 |
|
|
6. |
ЗОРИН, Дмитрий |
1999 |
2 |
Киров |
СДЮСШОР |
32.88 |
II |
390 |
|
|
7. |
ВЬЮГИН, Владислав |
1999 |
2 |
Котлас |
ДЮСШ-1 |
33.22 |
II |
378 |
|
|
8. |
ИВАНОВ, Владислав |
1999 |
2 |
Нижнекамск |
Нефтехимик |
33.59 |
II |
366 |
|
|
9. |
КАЗЫМОВ, Али |
1999 |
2 |
Нижнекамск |
Нефтехимик |
33.65 |
II |
364 |
|
|
10. |
ГОНЧАРОВ, Григорий |
1999 |
2 |
Волгодонск |
СДЮСШОР-2 |
34.12 |
III |
349 |
|
|
11. |
ОВЧИННИКОВ, Андрей |
1999 |
2 |
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
34.14 |
III |
349 |
|
|
12. |
ШИПШОВ, Егор |
1999 |
2 |
Казань |
СДЮСШОРДельта |
34.94 |
III |
325 |
|
|
13. |
САФИН, Ринат |
1999 |
2 |
Самара |
ДЮСШ-8 ЦСКВВС |
35.74 |
III |
304 |
|
|
14. |
ЖМЕНЯК, Сергей |
1999 |
2 |
Владивосток |
ККДЮСШ |
35.75 |
III |
304 |
|
|
15. |
НАСОНОВ, Егор |
1999 |
2 |
МарийЭл |
СДЮСШОР |
36.19 |
III |
293 |
|
|
16. |
ФАРДЗИНОВ, Георгий |
1999 |
2 |
Владикавказ |
РСО-Алания |
36.63 |
III |
282 |
|
|
17. |
ВЕРШИНИН, Егор |
1999 |
2 |
Тольятти |
СОШ-16 |
36.78 |
III |
279 |
|
|
18. |
САТУШКИН, Сергей |
1999 |
2 |
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
36.83 |
III |
278 |
|
|
19. |
ШЕРСТЕННИКОВ, Никита |
1999 |
2 |
Киров |
СДЮСШОР |
37.02 |
III |
273 |
|
|
20. |
БАБОШИН, Вадим |
1999 |
2 |
Ульяновск |
КСДЮСШ |
38.85 |
1ю |
236 |
|
|
21. |
СТЕНЬКОВ, Артем |
1999 |
2 |
Ульяновск |
КСДЮСШ |
39.71 |
1ю |
221 |
|
|
22. |
НЕЧАЕВ, Генадий |
1999 |
|
Черноречье |
ЦСКВВС |
42.39 |
1ю |
182 |
|
|
23. |
КРУШИНИН, Александр |
1999 |
2ю |
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
45.51 |
2ю |
147 |
|
|
|
12 лет |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
МЕДВЕДЕВ, Павел |
2000 |
2 |
МарийЭл |
СДЮСШОР |
33.86 |
II |
357 |
|
|
2. |
АНИСИМОВ, Михаил |
2000 |
3 |
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
33.87 |
II |
357 |
|
|
3. |
МЕНЬЩИКОВ, Тимофей |
2000 |
3 |
Челябинск |
ДЮСШЮника |
33.97 |
II |
354 |
|
|
4. |
ИЛЬИН, Александр |
2000 |
3 |
Волгодонск |
СДЮСШОР-2 |
35.25 |
III |
317 |
|
|
5. |
ЕПИНАТЬЕВ, Андрей |
2000 |
2 |
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
35.59 |
III |
308 |
|
|
6. |
ДРУЖИНИН, Алексей |
2000 |
2 |
Пенза |
ПОСДЮСШОР |
35.63 |
III |
307 |
|
|
7. |
СМИРНЫЙ, Никита |
2000 |
2 |
Челябинск |
ДЮСШЮника |
35.91 |
III |
300 |
|
|
8. |
КАЗАНЦЕВ, Эльдар |
2000 |
2 |
МарийЭл |
СДЮСШОР |
36.52 |
III |
285 |
|
|
9. |
КРУТЬКО, Илья |
2000 |
2 |
МарийЭл |
СДЮСШОР |
36.98 |
III |
274 |
|
|
10. |
ШМОНИН, Максим |
2000 |
2 |
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
37.05 |
III |
273 |
|
|
11. |
КУДРЯШОВ, Владислав |
2000 |
3 |
Челябинск |
СДЮСШОР-7 |
37.35 |
III |
266 |
|
|
12. |
БАЛЫКИН, Семен |
2000 |
2 |
Н-куйбышевск |
Дельфин |
37.36 |
III |
266 |
|
|
13. |
КУЛЕНКОВ, Дмитрий |
2000 |
2 |
Тверь |
ДЮСШ |
37.50 |
III |
263 |
|
|
14. |
ЕРШОВ, Роман |
2000 |
2 |
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
37.79 |
III |
257 |
|
|
15. |
ШЕВЦОВ, Глеб |
2000 |
2 |
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
37.90 |
III |
255 |
|
|
16. |
ПАРФЕНОВ, Ян |
2000 |
2 |
Челябинск |
СДЮСШОР-7 |
38.71 |
1ю |
239 |
|
|
17. |
СЕЛИВАНОВ, Владимир |
2000 |
3 |
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
38.85 |
1ю |
236 |
|
|
18. |
ТАРЕЕВ, Никита |
2000 |
3 |
Ульяновск |
КСДЮСШ |
39.04 |
1ю |
233 |
|
|
19. |
ХАБИРОВ, Ислам |
2000 |
3 |
Туймазы |
Олимпиец |
39.19 |
1ю |
230 |
|
|
20. |
СУРКОВ, Илья |
2000 |
2 |
Ульяновск |
КСДЮСШ |
39.66 |
1ю |
222 |
|
|
21. |
СПЕХИН, Владислав |
2000 |
3 |
Новотроицк |
ДЮСШВолна |
40.20 |
1ю |
213 |
|
|
22. |
ХАЗАРЯН, Арут |
2000 |
3 |
Сочи |
ДЮСШ-2 |
40.83 |
1ю |
204 |
|
|
23. |
ЧУМАКОВ, Максим |
2000 |
1ю |
Самара |
ДЮСШ-8 ЦСКВВС |
41.67 |
1ю |
192 |
|
|
24. |
СОЧНЕВ, Егор |
2000 |
1ю |
Челябинск |
СДЮСШОР-7 |
42.32 |
1ю |
183 |
|
|
25. |
ГОРБУНОВ, Денис |
2000 |
1ю |
Тольятти |
СОШ-16 |
42.87 |
1ю |
176 |
|
|
26. |
НОВИКОВ, Алексей |
2000 |
1ю |
Ульяновск |
КСДЮСШ |
43.08 |
2ю |
173 |
|
|
27. |
ТОЛСТОВ, Евгений |
2000 |
3 |
Ульяновск |
КСДЮСШ |
43.28 |
2ю |
171 |
|
|
28. |
КОПЫЛОВ, Михаил |
2000 |
2ю |
Самара |
ДЮСШ-8 ЦСКВВС |
47.43 |
2ю |
130 |
|
|
29. |
ВЕРЕЩАГ, Даниил |
2000 |
2ю |
Самара |
ЦСКВВС |
50.15 |
2ю |
110 |
|
Splash Meet Manager 11, Build 23153 |
Registered to Volga Federal District/Samara Region |
08.11.2012 17:52 - Страница1 |
Всероссийсиесоревнованияпоплаванию"НапризыЗМСВ.Иванова"
Самара, 6 - 8.11.2012
Дистанция1, Мальчики, 50m Наспине, 12 лет
МестоФамилия, Имя |
г/р |
|
Город |
Команда |
Результат |
ОчкиFINA |
|
30. |
СЕЛЕЗНЕВ, Андрей |
2000 |
2ю |
Самара |
ЦСКВВС |
51.97 |
2ю 98 |
31. |
ВАЧЕНКОВ, Илья |
2000 |
3ю |
Самара |
ЦСКВВС |
1:04.60 |
51 |
DSQ |
КОНОНОВ, Артем |
2000 |
2 |
Котлас |
ДЮСШ-1 |
|
|
10 - 11 лет
1. |
ДАНИЛЬЧУК, Алексей |
2001 |
2 |
Челябинск |
СДЮСШОР-7 |
35.58 |
III |
308 |
2. |
САНСЫЗБАЕВ, Азиз |
2001 |
2 |
Бишкек |
СДЮСШОРДельфин |
36.01 |
III |
297 |
3. |
ПОПОВ, Илья |
2001 |
3 |
Ульяновск |
КСДЮСШ |
36.96 |
III |
275 |
4. |
ВЕТОШКИН, Матвей |
2001 |
1 |
МарийЭл |
СДЮСШОР |
37.04 |
III |
273 |
5. |
КОПП, Дмитрий |
2001 |
2 |
Казань |
СДЮСШОРДельта |
37.21 |
III |
269 |
6. |
БАРАНОВСКИЙ, Антон |
2001 |
2 |
МарийЭл |
СДЮСШОР |
37.42 |
III |
265 |
7. |
ТКАЧ, Александр |
2001 |
3 |
Киров |
СДЮСШОР |
37.85 |
III |
256 |
8. |
ФАЙРУШИН, Степан |
2002 |
2 |
МарийЭл |
СДЮСШОР |
37.97 |
III |
253 |
9. |
КУЛИКОВ, Илья |
2001 |
3 |
Балаково |
ДЮСШРоссия |
38.03 |
1ю |
252 |
10. |
СТРЕКАЛОВСКИЙ, Вадим |
2002 |
1ю |
Котлас |
ДЮСШ-1 |
38.11 |
1ю |
251 |
11. |
БОРИСОВ, Никита |
2001 |
2 |
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
38.12 |
1ю |
250 |
12. |
ГРИГОРЬЕВ, Семен |
2002 |
3 |
Казань |
СДЮСШОРДельта |
38.66 |
1ю |
240 |
13. |
ГИБАДУЛЛИН, Эрнест |
2002 |
3 |
Нягань |
ХМАО-Югра |
38.94 |
1ю |
235 |
14. |
ГАБИДУЛОВ, Руслан |
2002 |
1ю |
Самара |
ДЮСШ-8 ЦСКВВС |
39.07 |
1ю |
232 |
15. |
КОНОВАЛОВ, Демид |
2001 |
2 |
Н-куйбышевск |
Дельфин |
39.26 |
1ю |
229 |
16. |
ЗАРИПОВ, Шамиль |
2001 |
3 |
Нефтекамск |
ДЮСШ |
39.53 |
1ю |
224 |
17. |
ПЕТРУШКОВ, Дмитрий |
2001 |
3 |
Пенза |
ПОСДЮСШОР |
39.71 |
1ю |
221 |
18. |
ЧЕПАКОВ, Никита |
2002 |
3 |
МарийЭл |
СДЮСШОР |
40.02 |
1ю |
216 |
|
МЕЛЬШЕРОВ, Ярослав |
2002 |
|
МарийЭл |
СДЮСШОР |
40.02 |
1ю |
216 |
20. |
ЛАПТЕВ, Никита |
2002 |
|
МарийЭл |
СДЮСШОР |
40.07 |
1ю |
215 |
21. |
КОСТЫГОВ, Роман |
2001 |
3 |
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
40.46 |
1ю |
209 |
22. |
ЕГОРОВ, Данил |
2001 |
3 |
Пенза |
ПОСДЮСШОР |
40.52 |
1ю |
208 |
23. |
ЗАКРЖЕВСКИЙ, Кирилл |
2001 |
1ю |
Челябинск |
ДЮСШЮника |
40.66 |
1ю |
206 |
24. |
ДЕРГАЧЕВ, Илья |
2002 |
1 |
Астрахань |
ДЮСШСкокова |
40.67 |
1ю |
206 |
25. |
СОЛНЦЕВ, Игорь |
2001 |
2ю |
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
41.07 |
1ю |
200 |
26. |
КЛИМОВИЧ, Андрей |
2001 |
3 |
Владивосток |
ДЮСШПолет |
41.36 |
1ю |
196 |
27. |
РОДИОНОВ, Владислав |
2002 |
1ю |
Самара |
ДЮСШ-8 ЦСКВВС |
41.53 |
1ю |
193 |
28. |
КОЗАРЕЗОВ, Ярослав |
2002 |
|
Н- Новгород |
СДЮСШОРДельфин |
41.67 |
1ю |
192 |
29. |
САХАБУТДИНОВ, Альберт |
2002 |
1ю |
Октябрьский |
ДЮСШ-1 |
41.78 |
1ю |
190 |
30. |
ХОРЕВ, Роман |
2001 |
1ю |
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
41.81 |
1ю |
190 |
31. |
СОМОВ, Артем |
2002 |
|
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
41.88 |
1ю |
189 |
32. |
СМОЛЕНЦЕВ, Руслан |
2002 |
3 |
МарийЭл |
СДЮСШОР |
41.93 |
1ю |
188 |
33. |
ЛИТВИН, Сергей |
2001 |
|
Черноречье |
ЦСКВВС |
42.36 |
1ю |
182 |
34. |
ГУСЕВ, Василий |
2002 |
2ю |
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
42.87 |
1ю |
176 |
|
ХМЕЛЕВ, Никита |
2002 |
1ю |
Казань |
СДЮСШОРДельта |
42.87 |
1ю |
176 |
36. |
КРУГЛОВ, Кирилл |
2002 |
|
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
42.94 |
1ю |
175 |
37. |
ХАСАНОВ, Данил |
2001 |
1ю |
Ижевск |
СДЮСШОР |
43.03 |
2ю |
174 |
38. |
СИЗОВ, Георгий |
2002 |
1ю |
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
43.23 |
2ю |
171 |
39. |
КУЛИКОВ, Егор |
2002 |
|
Альметьевск |
СДЮСШОР |
43.35 |
2ю |
170 |
40. |
ПОКАЧАЛОВ, Владислав |
2002 |
2ю |
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
43.36 |
2ю |
170 |
|
ШАНИН, Кирилл |
2002 |
1ю |
Самара |
ДЮСШ-8 ЦСКВВС |
43.36 |
2ю |
170 |
42. |
КАСЫМОВ, Руслан |
2001 |
3 |
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
43.41 |
2ю |
169 |
43. |
БЕЛЯСОВ, Андрей |
2002 |
|
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
43.65 |
2ю |
167 |
44. |
ПОДРЕЗОВ, Иван |
2002 |
|
Н-куйбышевск |
Дельфин |
43.67 |
2ю |
166 |
|
ЕГОРОВ, Александр |
2002 |
1ю |
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
43.67 |
2ю |
166 |
46. |
ЕЛИСЕЕВ, Сергей |
2002 |
|
Нефтекамск |
ДЮСШ |
43.71 |
2ю |
166 |
47. |
КНЯЗЕВ, Сергей |
2002 |
1ю |
Пятигорск |
ДЮСОЦДельфин |
43.89 |
2ю |
164 |
48. |
ГОРДЕЕВ, Павел |
2002 |
1ю |
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
43.96 |
2ю |
163 |
49. |
ПОЛЕТАЕВ, Вячеслав |
2002 |
1ю |
Ульяновск |
КСДЮСШ |
44.12 |
2ю |
161 |
50. |
ВАСИН, Артемий |
2001 |
3 |
Челябинск |
ДЮСШЮника |
44.14 |
2ю |
161 |
51. |
ПАРАМОНОВ, Клим |
2001 |
1ю |
Новотроицк |
ДЮСШВолна |
44.46 |
2ю |
158 |
52. |
ВАСИЛЬЕВ, Максим |
2002 |
2ю |
Ульяновск |
КСДЮСШ |
44.79 |
2ю |
154 |
53. |
ХОЛКИН, Владислав |
2002 |
|
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
44.80 |
2ю |
154 |
54. |
КОЛЕВАНОВ, Андрей |
2002 |
1ю |
Оренбург |
ДЮСШЮбилейный |
44.86 |
2ю |
153 |
55. |
ШИЛИНСКИЙ, Алексей |
2002 |
|
Альметьевск |
СДЮСШОР |
44.96 |
2ю |
152 |
56. |
САФАРОВ, Тимур |
2001 |
1ю |
Оренбург |
ДЮСШЮбилейный |
45.11 |
2ю |
151 |
Splash Meet Manager 11, Build 23153 |
Registered to Volga Federal District/Samara Region |
08.11.2012 17:52 - Страница2 |
Всероссийсиесоревнованияпоплаванию"НапризыЗМСВ.Иванова"
Самара, 6 - 8.11.2012
Дистанция1, Мальчики, 50m Наспине, 10 - 11 лет
МестоФамилия, Имя |
г/р |
|
Город |
Команда |
Результат |
ОчкиFINA |
||
57. |
ХРУЛЕВ, Андрей |
2001 |
3ю |
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
45.21 |
2ю |
150 |
58. |
КОЗАРЕНКО, Данила |
2002 |
|
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
45.22 |
2ю |
150 |
59. |
ТКАЧЕНКО, Дмитрий |
2001 |
|
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
45.25 |
2ю |
149 |
60. |
ЖАВОРОНКОВ, Дмитрий |
2001 |
|
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
45.35 |
2ю |
148 |
61. |
ЯКУШЕНКО, Иван |
2001 |
2 |
Астрахань |
ДЮСШСкокова |
45.40 |
2ю |
148 |
62. |
БАНИЧУС, Владислав |
2002 |
3 |
Н-куйбышевск |
Дельфин |
45.56 |
2ю |
146 |
63. |
КРАСНЕНКОВ, Александр |
2002 |
1ю |
Казань |
СДЮСШОРДельта |
45.59 |
2ю |
146 |
64. |
РОДИОНОВ, Владислав |
2002 |
|
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
45.84 |
2ю |
144 |
65. |
ТЮКАЕВ, Никита |
2002 |
|
Самара |
ДЮСШ-8 ЦСКВВС |
45.90 |
2ю |
143 |
66. |
ОГАНИСЯН, Игорь |
2002 |
1ю |
Пятигорск |
ДЮСОЦДельфин |
46.11 |
2ю |
141 |
67. |
ФРОЛОВ, Александр |
2002 |
2ю |
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
46.20 |
2ю |
140 |
68. |
ПОСТНИКОВ, Дмитрий |
2002 |
2ю |
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
46.31 |
2ю |
139 |
69. |
ЧЕБОТАРЕВ, Евгений |
2001 |
2ю |
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
46.41 |
2ю |
138 |
70. |
НИКОНОРОВ, Георгий |
2001 |
1ю |
Челябинск |
СДЮСШОР-7 |
46.90 |
2ю |
134 |
71. |
КУРНОВСКИЙ, Никита |
2002 |
1 |
Самара |
ДЮСШ-8 ЦСКВВС |
47.38 |
2ю |
130 |
72. |
АШИХМИН, Владислав |
2001 |
2ю |
Тольятти |
СОШ-16 |
47.44 |
2ю |
130 |
73. |
ГОФМАН, Евгений |
2001 |
2ю |
Сызрань |
ДЮСШ |
47.45 |
2ю |
130 |
74. |
ПЕТРОВ, Олег |
2002 |
2 |
Астрахань |
ДЮСШСкокова |
47.81 |
2ю |
127 |
75. |
БУГАКОВ, Александр |
2001 |
2ю |
Самара |
ДЮСШ-8 ЦСКВВС |
47.82 |
2ю |
127 |
76. |
ТРОШЕВ, Михаил |
2002 |
|
Н- Новгород |
СДЮСШОРДельфин |
48.09 |
2ю |
124 |
77. |
ЕНИКЕЕВ, Герман |
2002 |
1ю |
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
48.11 |
2ю |
124 |
78. |
ХРИСТОЛЮБОВ, Иван |
2001 |
2ю |
Тольятти |
СОШ-16 |
48.73 |
2ю |
120 |
79. |
ПОБЕДИНСКИЙ, Артем |
2002 |
2ю |
Самара |
ЦСКВВС |
48.82 |
2ю |
119 |
80. |
КОВЕШНИКОВ, Даниил |
2002 |
2ю |
Балаково |
ДЮСШРоссия |
48.83 |
2ю |
119 |
81. |
АЛЬШИН, Алексей |
2001 |
1ю |
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
49.10 |
2ю |
117 |
82. |
МИНАЕВ, Егор |
2002 |
|
Самара |
ДЮСШ-8 ЦСКВВС |
49.11 |
2ю |
117 |
83. |
САНДАЛИН, Александр |
2002 |
1ю |
Самара |
ДЮСШ-8 ЦСКВВС |
49.53 |
2ю |
114 |
84. |
БОБРЕНЕВ, Назар |
2002 |
1ю |
Самара |
ДЮСШ-8 ЦСКВВС |
49.63 |
2ю |
113 |
85. |
ИВАНОВ, Дмитрий |
2001 |
3ю |
Самара |
ЦСКВВС |
49.71 |
2ю |
113 |
86. |
ЧУХНЕНКО, Даниил |
2001 |
1ю |
Тольятти |
СОШ-16 |
49.87 |
2ю |
112 |
87. |
СОКОЛОВ, Данила |
2001 |
3 |
Н-куйбышевск |
Дельфин |
49.88 |
2ю |
111 |
88. |
ТЕЛЕГОВ, Максим |
2002 |
|
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
50.16 |
2ю |
110 |
89. |
САБАНЧЕВ, Егор |
2002 |
2ю |
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
50.25 |
2ю |
109 |
90. |
ИВАНОВ, Андрей |
2002 |
2ю |
Самара |
ЦСКВВС |
50.29 |
2ю |
109 |
91. |
ДОБРОЛЮБОВ, Антон |
2001 |
2ю |
Тольятти |
СОШ-16 |
50.36 |
2ю |
108 |
92. |
ФОКИН, Василий |
2001 |
1 |
Астрахань |
ДЮСШСкокова |
50.52 |
2ю |
107 |
93. |
ЕФИМОВ, Данила |
2002 |
|
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
50.76 |
2ю |
106 |
94. |
МАКАРКИН, Евгений |
2001 |
3ю |
Самара |
ДЮСШ-8 ЦСКВВС |
51.26 |
2ю |
103 |
95. |
АМИНЕВ, Динар |
2002 |
|
Туймазы |
Олимпиец |
52.26 |
2ю |
97 |
96. |
ИВАНЮКОВ, Ярослав |
2002 |
1ю |
Тольятти |
СОШ-16 |
52.58 |
2ю |
95 |
97. |
АВДЕЕВ, Иван |
2002 |
3ю |
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
53.22 |
3ю |
92 |
98. |
ТЕРЕНТЬЕВ, Владимир |
2002 |
|
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
55.07 |
3ю |
83 |
99. |
ШЕРСТНЕВ, Константин |
2002 |
|
Самара |
ЦСКВВС |
55.13 |
3ю |
82 |
100. |
СИДОРОВ, Владимир |
2002 |
1ю |
Самара |
ДЮСШ-8 ЦСКВВС |
56.24 |
3ю |
78 |
101. |
ЛАТЫШЕВ, Максим |
2002 |
3ю |
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
56.56 |
3ю |
76 |
102. |
КУРНОСОВ, Роман |
2001 |
|
Самара |
ЦСКВВС |
56.93 |
3ю |
75 |
103. |
ЛАЗУТИН, Семен |
2002 |
2ю |
Самара |
ДЮСШ-8 ЦСКВВС |
58.08 |
3ю |
70 |
104. |
ФРОСИНСКИЙ, Никита |
2002 |
|
Самара |
ЦСКВВС |
58.19 |
3ю |
70 |
105. |
НИКИТИН, Григорий |
2002 |
2ю |
Самара |
ЦСКВВС |
59.18 |
3ю |
67 |
106. |
МАРКОСЯН, Берсег |
2001 |
3ю |
Самара |
ЦСКВВС |
1:01.44 |
3ю |
59 |
DSQ |
АКСЕНОВ, Виктор |
2001 |
|
Тольятти |
СОШ-16 |
|
|
|
DSQ |
СЕВОДНЯЕВ, Никита |
2001 |
2 |
МарийЭл |
СДЮСШОР |
|
|
|
DSQ |
ХАМИДУЛЛИН, Дамир |
2002 |
2ю |
Самара |
ЦСКВВС |
|
|
|
DSQ |
ПЧЕЛКИН, Виктор |
2001 |
3 |
Сызрань |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
|
DSQ |
ХАРИН, Владислав |
2001 |
2ю |
Самара |
ДЮСШ-8 ЦСКВВС |
|
|
|
Splash Meet Manager 11, Build 23153 |
Registered to Volga Federal District/Samara Region |
08.11.2012 17:52 - Страница3 |
Всероссийсиесоревнованияпоплаванию"НапризыЗМСВ.Иванова"
Самара, 6 - 8.11.2012
Дистанция1, Мальчики, 50m Наспине
9 лет
1. |
НЕФЕДОВ, Дмитрий |
2003 |
1ю |
Волгоград |
СДЮСШОР-16 |
39.60 |
1ю |
223 |
2. |
ЖУКОВ, Илья |
2003 |
3 |
Тверь |
ДЮСШ |
40.41 |
1ю |
210 |
3. |
ТОКАРЕВ, Матвей |
2003 |
|
Туймазы |
Олимпиец |
41.33 |
1ю |
196 |
4. |
БАСТРАКОВ, Михаил |
2003 |
|
МарийЭл |
СДЮСШОР |
42.78 |
1ю |
177 |
5. |
НАЗАРОВ, Тимур |
2003 |
2 |
Астрахань |
ДЮСШСкокова |
43.09 |
2ю |
173 |
6. |
НОВИКОВ, Кирилл |
2003 |
|
Н- Новгород |
СДЮСШОРДельфин |
44.30 |
2ю |
159 |
7. |
ЛУКИН, Михаил |
2003 |
|
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
44.31 |
2ю |
159 |
|
ТЕРНОВСКИЙ, Артем |
2003 |
|
Черноречье |
ЦСКВВС |
44.31 |
2ю |
159 |
9. |
ЕРМАКОВ, Юрий |
2003 |
|
Туймазы |
Олимпиец |
44.59 |
2ю |
156 |
10. |
ЛЮЛЬКОВ, Александр |
2003 |
2ю |
Пенза |
ПОСДЮСШОР |
44.96 |
2ю |
152 |
11. |
ВОРОНЦОВ, Артем |
2003 |
1ю |
Котлас |
ДЮСШ-1 |
45.17 |
2ю |
150 |
12. |
ЛОКТЕВ, Алексей |
2003 |
|
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
45.31 |
2ю |
149 |
13. |
ШТЫРНЯЕВ, Александр |
2003 |
|
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
45.58 |
2ю |
146 |
14. |
ЛОГИНОВ, Егор |
2003 |
1ю |
Казань |
СДЮСШОРДельта |
45.66 |
2ю |
145 |
15. |
ГРИШИН, Александр |
2003 |
|
Самара |
ЦСКВВСДЮСШ-8 |
45.80 |
2ю |
144 |
16. |
ПОДОЛЬСКИЙ, Богдан |
2003 |
|
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
46.05 |
2ю |
142 |
17. |
ВАСЮНИН, Илья |
2003 |
|
Энгельс |
ДЮСШ |
46.81 |
2ю |
135 |
18. |
АБДУЛИН, Нияз |
2003 |
|
Бавлы |
ДЮСШ-2 |
47.09 |
2ю |
133 |
19. |
ВОРОНОВ, Кирилл |
2003 |
|
Мирный |
ДЮСШ |
47.11 |
2ю |
132 |
20. |
СИРОТАНОВИЧ, Дино |
2003 |
2 |
Астрахань |
ДЮСШСкокова |
47.24 |
2ю |
131 |
21. |
БОКОВ, Максим |
2003 |
|
Уфа |
ДЮСШБГПУ |
47.44 |
2ю |
130 |
22. |
ИГОНТОВ, Денис |
2003 |
|
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
47.94 |
2ю |
126 |
23. |
КАН, Сергей |
2003 |
|
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
47.98 |
2ю |
125 |
24. |
КОНОВАЛОВ, Глеб |
2003 |
|
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
48.28 |
2ю |
123 |
25. |
КУЧКО, Михаил |
2003 |
2ю |
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
48.58 |
2ю |
121 |
26. |
ЗАДИРОВ, Александр |
2003 |
1ю |
Оренбург |
ДЮСШЮбилейный |
48.74 |
2ю |
119 |
27. |
МЕЩЕРОВ, Руслан |
2003 |
2ю |
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
49.05 |
2ю |
117 |
28. |
БАЙКОВ, Александр |
2003 |
|
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
49.19 |
2ю |
116 |
29. |
ВОЙТЕХОВИЧ, Ян |
2003 |
|
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
49.44 |
2ю |
114 |
30. |
БАРЫШНИКОВ, Илья |
2003 |
|
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
50.21 |
2ю |
109 |
31. |
ЛАРИОНОВ, Владимир |
2003 |
2ю |
Самара |
ЦСКВВС |
50.47 |
2ю |
108 |
32. |
ЧЕКУШИН, Александр |
2003 |
2ю |
Н- Новгород |
ДЮСШНижегородец |
50.59 |
2ю |
107 |
33. |
ГАЛДИН, Антоний |
2003 |
|
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
51.03 |
2ю |
104 |
34. |
АЙТБЕК, Амир |
2003 |
|
Алматы |
TUBE |
51.08 |
2ю |
104 |
35. |
ВОЙТЕНКОВ, Иван |
2003 |
|
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
51.10 |
2ю |
104 |
36. |
АЛЕКСАНДРОВ, Владислав |
2003 |
|
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
51.91 |
2ю |
99 |
37. |
КЛИМЧУК, Никита |
2003 |
2ю |
Ульяновск |
КСДЮСШ |
51.94 |
2ю |
99 |
38. |
ДАВЛЕТБЕКОВ, Максим |
2003 |
|
Черноречье |
ЦСКВВС |
52.35 |
2ю |
96 |
39. |
СУХАНОВ, Роман |
2003 |
2ю |
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
52.36 |
2ю |
96 |
40. |
ПАРАНИН, Павел |
2003 |
|
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
52.56 |
2ю |
95 |
41. |
СЕРГЕЕВ, Иван |
2003 |
|
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
53.41 |
3ю |
91 |
42. |
ПОПОВ, Дмитрий |
2003 |
2ю |
Челябинск |
Аквамарин |
53.72 |
3ю |
89 |
43. |
КОМАРОВ, Иван |
2003 |
2ю |
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
54.82 |
3ю |
84 |
44. |
ПОКРАСС, Данил |
2003 |
|
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
55.18 |
3ю |
82 |
45. |
ВОРОНИН, Павел |
2003 |
|
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
56.22 |
3ю |
78 |
46. |
РУССУ, Сергей |
2003 |
|
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
56.47 |
3ю |
77 |
47. |
СКВОРЦОВ, Александр |
2003 |
|
Черноречье |
ЦСКВВС |
56.56 |
3ю |
76 |
48. |
КОПТЕВ, Иван |
2003 |
|
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
56.91 |
3ю |
75 |
49. |
САМУСЕНКО, Артем |
2003 |
|
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
58.05 |
3ю |
71 |
50. |
ЧЕРЕШНЕВ, Тимофей |
2003 |
|
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
58.06 |
3ю |
70 |
51. |
ИВЛИЕВ, Ярослав |
2003 |
|
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
58.41 |
3ю |
69 |
52. |
ЯШИН, Егор |
2003 |
|
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
58.47 |
3ю |
69 |
53. |
КОНДРАТЬЕВ, Захар |
2003 |
|
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
58.56 |
3ю |
69 |
54. |
ДОВЖИК, Никита |
2003 |
|
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
58.74 |
3ю |
68 |
55. |
ВАРНАЧЕВ, Илья |
2003 |
|
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
59.00 |
3ю |
67 |
56. |
ЧЕКМЕНЕВ, Александр |
2003 |
2ю |
Тольятти |
СОШ-16 |
59.05 |
3ю |
67 |
57. |
МАЛАХОВ, Максим |
2003 |
|
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
59.97 |
3ю |
64 |
58. |
ПРЯНИЧНИКОВ, Кирилл |
2003 |
3ю |
Самара |
ЦСКВВС |
1:00.16 |
3ю |
63 |
59. |
КУРДОВ, Дмитрий |
2003 |
|
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
1:00.38 |
3ю |
63 |
60. |
БИКТИМИРОВ, Дамир |
2003 |
|
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
1:01.22 |
3ю |
60 |
61. |
КОСМЫНЦЕВ, Кирилл |
2003 |
|
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
1:01.37 |
3ю |
60 |
62. |
РОМАНЕНКО, Дмитрий |
2003 |
|
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
1:01.53 |
3ю |
59 |
Splash Meet Manager 11, Build 23153 |
Registered to Volga Federal District/Samara Region |
08.11.2012 17:52 - Страница4 |
Всероссийсиесоревнованияпоплаванию"НапризыЗМСВ.Иванова"
Самара, 6 - 8.11.2012
Дистанция1, Мальчики, 50m Наспине, 9 лет
МестоФамилия, Имя |
г/р |
|
Город |
Команда |
Результат |
ОчкиFINA |
||
63. |
ВИЧКАНОВ, Виктор |
2003 |
2ю |
Самара |
ЦСКВВС |
1:01.54 |
3ю |
59 |
64. |
ВЕДЕНЕЕВ, Никита |
2003 |
|
Самара |
ЦСКВВС |
1:01.62 |
3ю |
59 |
65. |
АМИРОВ, Эмиль |
2003 |
|
Самара |
ЦСКВВС |
1:01.87 |
3ю |
58 |
66. |
КАРТАШОВ, Артем |
2003 |
2ю |
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
1:04.36 |
|
52 |
67. |
ДЯГИЛЕВ, Игорь |
2003 |
|
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
1:04.38 |
|
52 |
68. |
ДИНУКОВ, Руслан |
2003 |
|
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
1:05.68 |
|
49 |
69. |
АФОНИН, Артем |
2003 |
|
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
1:16.72 |
|
30 |
DSQ |
ПОПОВ, Евгений |
2003 |
|
Мирный |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
|
DSQ |
КВАШОНКИН, Даниил |
2003 |
1 |
Астрахань |
ДЮСШСкокова |
|
|
|
DSQ |
ШИМАЕВ, Савелий |
2003 |
3 |
МарийЭл |
СДЮСШОР |
|
|
|
8 лет
1. |
ГОЛЫШКОВ, Дмитрий |
2004 |
1ю |
Тверь |
ДЮСШ |
40.11 |
1ю |
215 |
2. |
СУСЛОВ, Мирон |
2004 |
|
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
47.11 |
2ю |
132 |
3. |
МАРТЫНОВ, Олег |
2004 |
|
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
48.08 |
2ю |
125 |
4. |
ИВАНОВ, Михаил |
2004 |
3ю |
Самара |
ЦСКВВС |
48.53 |
2ю |
121 |
5. |
ТИТОВ, Александр |
2004 |
|
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
48.57 |
2ю |
121 |
6. |
СОРОКИН, Константин |
2004 |
2ю |
Самара |
ЦСКВВС |
48.60 |
2ю |
121 |
7. |
СОСНОВСКИЙ, Леонид |
2004 |
3ю |
Челябинск |
СДЮСШОР-7 |
48.81 |
2ю |
119 |
8. |
БАСТРЫГИН, Иван |
2004 |
2ю |
Пенза |
ПОСДЮСШОР |
49.20 |
2ю |
116 |
9. |
САХИБГАРЕЕВ, Гамаль |
2004 |
2ю |
Самара |
ЦСКВВС |
49.86 |
2ю |
112 |
10. |
ЛИПАТКИН, Андрей |
2004 |
|
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
50.41 |
2ю |
108 |
11. |
БОГДАНОВ, Рушан |
2004 |
|
Энгельс |
ДЮСШ |
50.59 |
2ю |
107 |
12. |
АНДРЕЕВ, Дмитрий |
2004 |
2ю |
Сызрань |
ДЮСШ |
50.94 |
2ю |
105 |
13. |
ЕЛЬШИН, Егор |
2004 |
|
Самара |
ДЮСШ-8 ЦСКВВС |
51.37 |
2ю |
102 |
14. |
БАТУРИН, Дмитрий |
2004 |
|
Самара |
ДЮСШ-8 ЦСКВВС |
51.75 |
2ю |
100 |
15. |
ЧЕРНЫШОВ, Егор |
2004 |
|
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
52.03 |
2ю |
98 |
16. |
ХЕНГВЕРСТ, Матиас |
2004 |
|
Самара |
ДЮСШ-8 ЦСКВВС |
52.16 |
2ю |
97 |
17. |
АКОПЯН, Борис |
2004 |
|
Самара |
ДЮСШ-8 ЦСКВВС |
52.41 |
2ю |
96 |
18. |
МУСТАФИН, Илья |
2004 |
2ю |
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
52.43 |
2ю |
96 |
19. |
МЕЛЬНИКОВ, Тимофей |
2004 |
2ю |
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
52.44 |
2ю |
96 |
20. |
ДЕЛЬНОВ, Андрей |
2004 |
|
Самара |
ДЮСШ-8 ЦСКВВС |
52.97 |
2ю |
93 |
21. |
ГОМОНОВ, Алексей |
2004 |
|
Самара |
ДЮСШ-8 ЦСКВВС |
54.02 |
3ю |
88 |
22. |
ЛОПАРЕВ, Максим |
2004 |
|
Киров |
СДЮСШОР |
54.03 |
3ю |
88 |
23. |
МАРКЕЛОВ, Максим |
2004 |
|
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
54.41 |
3ю |
86 |
24. |
БУЦКИХ, Денис |
2004 |
|
Самара |
ДЮСШ-8 ЦСКВВС |
54.66 |
3ю |
85 |
25. |
ПОПОВ, Маким |
2004 |
|
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
55.53 |
3ю |
81 |
26. |
ЗАГИДУЛЛИН, Тимур |
2004 |
|
Уфа |
ДЮСШБГПУ |
57.75 |
3ю |
72 |
27. |
СИДОРОЧЕВ, Данил |
2004 |
|
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
57.78 |
3ю |
72 |
28. |
ТЕРЕНТЬЕВ, Михаил |
2004 |
3ю |
Челябинск |
СДЮСШОР-7 |
58.00 |
3ю |
71 |
29. |
ДЖЕМЕТ, Дерван |
2004 |
|
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
58.35 |
3ю |
69 |
30. |
БАКАНАЧ, Иван |
2004 |
|
Самара |
ДЮСШ-8 ЦСКВВС |
58.43 |
3ю |
69 |
31. |
УЛЬЯНОВ, Иван |
2004 |
|
Самара |
ДЮСШ-8 ЦСКВВС |
58.50 |
3ю |
69 |
32. |
ПОЛЯКОВ, Андрей |
2004 |
|
Самара |
ДЮСШ-8 ЦСКВВС |
59.12 |
3ю |
67 |
33. |
ШАДРИН, Николай |
2004 |
3ю |
Самара |
ЦСКВВС |
59.39 |
3ю |
66 |
34. |
ЧУГУНОВ, Георгий |
2004 |
2ю |
Тольятти |
СОШ-16 |
59.87 |
3ю |
64 |
35. |
ВАСИЛЬЕВ, Дмитрий |
2004 |
2ю |
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
1:00.69 |
3ю |
62 |
36. |
СИМАЛОВСКИЙ, Олег |
2004 |
|
Самара |
ДЮСШ-8 ЦСКВВС |
1:01.03 |
3ю |
61 |
37. |
САХАПОВ, Тимур |
2004 |
|
Самара |
ДЮСШ-8 ЦСКВВС |
1:01.75 |
3ю |
59 |
38. |
АЛИЕВ, Артем |
2004 |
|
Самара |
ДЮСШ-8 ЦСКВВС |
1:02.18 |
3ю |
57 |
39. |
ЛЕТУЧЕВ, Леонид |
2004 |
|
Самара |
ДЮСШ-8 ЦСКВВС |
1:03.00 |
3ю |
55 |
40. |
АЛЕКСЕЕВ, Данил |
2004 |
|
Самара |
ДЮСШ-8 ЦСКВВС |
1:04.22 |
|
52 |
41. |
ЭНГОВАТОВ, Даниил |
2004 |
|
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
1:04.37 |
|
52 |
42. |
ЗАКИНОВ, Максим |
2004 |
|
Самара |
ДЮСШ-8 ЦСКВВС |
1:04.67 |
|
51 |
43. |
ОТДЕЛЬНОВ, Илья |
2004 |
|
Самара |
ДЮСШ-8 ЦСКВВС |
1:04.90 |
|
50 |
44. |
ШЕСТЕРИКОВ, Андрей |
2004 |
|
Самара |
ДЮСШ-8 ЦСКВВС |
1:07.38 |
|
45 |
45. |
ЧУРИКОВ, Никита |
2004 |
|
Самара |
ДЮСШ-8 ЦСКВВС |
1:08.31 |
|
43 |
46. |
АНАНЬЕВ, Саввелий |
2004 |
|
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
1:08.53 |
|
43 |
47. |
ТРЕНДЮК, Дмитрий |
2004 |
|
Самара |
ДЮСШ-8 ЦСКВВС |
1:09.35 |
|
41 |
48. |
САФИУЛИН, Эльдар |
2004 |
|
Самара |
ДЮСШ-8 ЦСКВВС |
1:10.63 |
|
39 |
49. |
ПАРФЕНОВ, Никита |
2004 |
|
Самара |
ДЮСШ-8 ЦСКВВС |
1:12.75 |
|
36 |
Splash Meet Manager 11, Build 23153 |
Registered to Volga Federal District/Samara Region |
08.11.2012 17:52 - Страница5 |
Всероссийсиесоревнованияпоплаванию"НапризыЗМСВ.Иванова"
Самара, 6 - 8.11.2012
Дистанция1, Мальчики, 50m Наспине, 8 лет
МестоФамилия, Имя |
г/р |
Город |
Команда |
Результат |
ОчкиFINA |
|
50. |
ИВАНОВ, Илья |
2004 |
Самара |
ДЮСШ-8 ЦСКВВС |
1:12.81 |
35 |
51. |
МОЛОТКОВ, Ярослав |
2004 |
Самара |
ДЮСШ-8 ЦСКВВС |
1:14.47 |
33 |
52. |
МАРКИН, Илья |
2004 |
Самара |
ДЮСШ-8 ЦСКВВС |
1:15.28 |
32 |
53. |
МЕДВЕДЕВ, Олег |
2004 |
Самара |
ДЮСШ-8 ЦСКВВС |
1:19.31 |
27 |
DSQ |
ПОЛОВИНКО, Иван |
2004 |
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
|
|
DSQ |
СЕРЕБРЯКОВ, Вадим |
2004 |
Самара |
ДЮСШ-8 ЦСКВВС |
|
|
DSQ |
ЮДИН, Николай |
2004 |
Самара |
ДЮСШ-8 ЦСКВВС |
|
|
DSQ |
ПРОТОПОПОВ, Иван |
2004 |
Самара |
ДЮСШ-8 ЦСКВВС |
|
|
EXH |
АБРАМОВ, Лаврентий |
2004 |
Самара |
ДЮСШ-8 ЦСКВВС |
1:01.40 |
3ю 60 |
|
Дистанция2 |
|
|
Девочки, 50m Наспине |
|
|
7 - 11 лет |
|||
06.11.2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Результаты |
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Очки: FINA 2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
МестоФамилия, Имя |
г/р |
|
Город |
Команда |
Результат |
ОчкиFINA |
||||
|
11 лет |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
ЕГОРОВА, Валерия |
2001 |
|
Калининград |
СОДЮШОР-14 |
32.45 |
КМС |
579 |
|
|
2. |
СЕРГЕЕВА, Диана |
2001 |
2 |
Белгород |
ДД Творчества |
35.61 |
II |
438 |
|
|
3. |
СУРУШКИНА, Дарья |
2001 |
2 |
Губкин |
ДЮСШ-1 |
35.86 |
II |
429 |
|
|
4. |
МАЗИКИНА, Елизавета |
2001 |
2 |
Пенза |
ПОСДЮСШОР |
35.87 |
II |
429 |
|
|
5. |
ЧИЧАЙКИНА, Софья |
2001 |
|
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
36.00 |
II |
424 |
|
|
6. |
АСФАНДИЯРОВА, Регина |
2001 |
2 |
Челябинск |
СДЮСШОР-7 |
37.09 |
II |
388 |
|
|
7. |
ШАБАЛИНА, Мария |
2001 |
2 |
МарийЭл |
СДЮСШОР |
39.20 |
III |
328 |
|
|
8. |
ЛЕВШЕНКОВА, Анастасия |
2001 |
3 |
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
39.79 |
III |
314 |
|
|
9. |
ЯНДЫБАЕВА, Юлия |
2001 |
2 |
МарийЭл |
СДЮСШОР |
39.93 |
III |
311 |
|
|
10. |
ФЕДОРИНА, Анастасия |
2001 |
2 |
Казань |
СДЮСШОРДельта |
40.63 |
III |
295 |
|
|
11. |
БАХТИГОЗИНА, Альбина |
2001 |
3 |
Пенза |
ПОСДЮСШОР |
40.69 |
III |
294 |
|
|
12. |
ШЕСТУН, Анна |
2001 |
3 |
Самара |
ДЮСШ-8 ЦСКВВС |
40.80 |
III |
291 |
|
|
13. |
ПАШИНСКАЯ, Анна |
2001 |
3 |
Самара |
ДЮСШ-8 ЦСКВВС |
41.43 |
III |
278 |
|
|
14. |
ГОНЧАРОВА, Елена |
2001 |
3 |
Пенза |
ПОСДЮСШОР |
41.72 |
III |
272 |
|
|
15. |
АГАФОНОВА, Дарья |
2001 |
3 |
Пенза |
ПОСДЮСШОР |
41.86 |
III |
270 |
|
|
16. |
САПРЫКИНА, Анастасия |
2001 |
3 |
Владивосток |
ККДЮСШ |
41.89 |
III |
269 |
|
|
17. |
БОРИСЕНКОВА, Дарья |
2001 |
3 |
Самара |
ЦСКВВС |
42.53 |
III |
257 |
|
|
18. |
СТАРЦЕВА, Алина |
2001 |
3 |
Н-куйбышевск |
Дельфин |
42.56 |
III |
257 |
|
|
19. |
БОЧКИНА, Анастасия |
2001 |
|
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
44.16 |
1ю |
230 |
|
|
20. |
СИДОРОВА, Екатерина |
2001 |
1ю |
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
44.39 |
1ю |
226 |
|
|
21. |
БЕЗРУКОВА, Екатерина |
2001 |
1ю |
Тольятти |
СОШ-16 |
45.49 |
1ю |
210 |
|
|
22. |
СНОПОВА, Валерия |
2001 |
3 |
Владивосток |
ККДЮСШ |
45.64 |
1ю |
208 |
|
|
23. |
ПОПРУШКО, Ангелина |
2001 |
|
Отрадный |
Дельфин |
47.15 |
1ю |
189 |
|
|
24. |
ЮТАНОВА, Ольга |
2001 |
1ю |
Тольятти |
СОШ-16 |
49.53 |
2ю |
163 |
|
|
25. |
ГАРАЖАНКИН, Антон |
2001 |
|
Самара |
ДЮСШ-8 ЦСКВВС |
50.74 |
2ю |
151 |
|
|
26. |
СРЕДИНА, Анастасия |
2001 |
|
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
52.05 |
2ю |
140 |
|
|
27. |
КАПИТОНОВА, Наталья |
2001 |
1ю |
Тольятти |
СОШ-16 |
52.24 |
2ю |
138 |
|
|
28. |
ЦИБИСКИНА, Виктория |
2001 |
|
Черноречье |
ЦСКВВС |
1:05.39 |
3ю |
70 |
|
|
|
10 лет |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
БОБРОВА, Марианна |
2002 |
2 |
Мирный |
ДЮСШ |
36.75 |
II |
399 |
|
|
2. |
ШЕВЧЕНКО, Дарья |
2002 |
2 |
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
37.90 |
II |
363 |
|
|
3. |
ЧЕРНЕНКО, Екатерина |
2002 |
3 |
Волгоград |
ДЮСШ-18 |
40.01 |
III |
309 |
|
|
4. |
ЗАБЛАТОВСКАЯ, Анастасия |
2002 |
3 |
Октябрьский |
ДЮСШ-1 |
40.37 |
III |
301 |
|
|
5. |
СТРЕЛЬНИКОВА, София |
2002 |
3 |
Энгельс |
ДЮСШ |
40.81 |
III |
291 |
|
|
6. |
ПОПОВА, Анна |
2002 |
1ю |
Самара |
ДЮСШ-8 ЦСКВВС |
41.16 |
III |
284 |
|
|
7. |
КРЕМНИЦКАЯ, Олеся |
2002 |
1ю |
Самара |
ДЮСШ-8 ЦСКВВС |
41.29 |
III |
281 |
|
|
8. |
МАЛЬЦЕВА, Алена |
2002 |
2 |
Киров |
СДЮСШОР |
41.86 |
III |
270 |
|
|
9. |
НЕФЕДОВА, Оксана |
2002 |
3 |
Волгоград |
СДЮСШОР-16 |
42.02 |
III |
267 |
|
|
10. |
КАМАЕВА, Татьяна |
2002 |
3 |
МарийЭл |
СДЮСШОР |
42.41 |
III |
259 |
|
|
11. |
КРЫЛОВА, Александра |
2002 |
3 |
Казань |
СДЮСШОРДельта |
42.90 |
III |
250 |
|
|
12. |
МАКАРОВА, Алена |
2002 |
3 |
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
43.39 |
1ю |
242 |
|
Splash Meet Manager 11, Build 23153 |
Registered to Volga Federal District/Samara Region |
08.11.2012 17:52 - Страница6 |
Всероссийсиесоревнованияпоплаванию"НапризыЗМСВ.Иванова"
Самара, 6 - 8.11.2012
Дистанция2, Девочки, 50m Наспине, 10 лет
МестоФамилия, Имя |
г/р |
|
Город |
Команда |
Результат |
ОчкиFINA |
||
13. |
МАЛЫШЕВА, Алина |
2002 |
1ю |
Пенза |
ПОСДЮСШОР |
43.83 |
1ю |
235 |
14. |
КОРНЕЕВА, Анна |
2002 |
1ю |
Астрахань |
ДЮСШСкокова |
43.96 |
1ю |
233 |
15. |
ПАВЛОВА, Валерия |
2002 |
2ю |
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
44.31 |
1ю |
227 |
16. |
ЮРИНА, Дарья |
2002 |
3 |
Балаково |
ДЮСШРоссия |
44.33 |
1ю |
227 |
17. |
РОЗЕНФЕЛЬД, Елизавета |
2002 |
1ю |
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
44.87 |
1ю |
219 |
18. |
ПРОШЛЯКОВА, Александра |
2002 |
1ю |
Астрахань |
ДЮСШСкокова |
45.52 |
1ю |
210 |
19. |
СМИРНОВА, Алина |
2002 |
1ю |
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
45.79 |
1ю |
206 |
20. |
ТИХОНОВА, Анна |
2002 |
1ю |
Ульяновск |
КСДЮСШ |
45.81 |
1ю |
206 |
21. |
КОМКОВА, Юлия |
2002 |
3 |
Челябинск |
Аквамарин |
45.83 |
1ю |
205 |
22. |
ДМИТРИЧЕНКО, Дарья |
2002 |
|
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
45.84 |
1ю |
205 |
23. |
ВАЛЕЕВА, Софья |
2002 |
2ю |
Самара |
ДЮСШ-8 ЦСКВВС |
48.11 |
1ю |
177 |
24. |
МАЛЫШЕВА, Елизавета |
2002 |
|
Самара |
ЦСКВВС |
50.54 |
2ю |
153 |
25. |
ПОЛЯКОВА, Софья |
2002 |
|
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
51.05 |
2ю |
148 |
26. |
НИКОНОВА, Полина |
2002 |
2ю |
Астрахань |
ДЮСШСкокова |
51.08 |
2ю |
148 |
27. |
ЧЕРНИКОВА, Юлия |
2002 |
|
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
51.65 |
2ю |
143 |
28. |
ЛАНИНА, Анастасия |
2002 |
|
Бавлы |
ДЮСШ-2 |
52.02 |
2ю |
140 |
29. |
НАУМОВА, Екатерина |
2002 |
|
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
55.43 |
2ю |
116 |
30. |
НЕБОГИНА, Екатерина |
2002 |
1ю |
Самара |
ДЮСШ-8 ЦСКВВС |
57.34 |
2ю |
105 |
31. |
ИППОЛИТОВА, Дарья |
2002 |
1 |
Самара |
ДЮСШ-8 ЦСКВВС |
59.82 |
3ю |
92 |
9 лет
1. |
ЗАКИРОВА, Азалия |
2003 |
|
Альметьевск |
СДЮСШОР |
40.84 |
III |
290 |
2. |
ГУРЕЕВА, Ольга |
2003 |
3 |
Волгоград |
СДЮСШОР-16 |
41.44 |
III |
278 |
3. |
ЧЕРНЫШЕВА, Анна |
2003 |
3 |
Тверь |
ДЮСШ |
42.55 |
III |
257 |
4. |
КРЮКОВА, Анастасия |
2003 |
3 |
МарийЭл |
СДЮСШОР |
43.37 |
1ю |
242 |
5. |
ТУШЕНЦОВ, София |
2003 |
3 |
МарийЭл |
СДЮСШОР |
43.44 |
1ю |
241 |
6. |
НОВИКОВА, Марсела |
2003 |
|
МарийЭл |
СДЮСШОР |
45.06 |
1ю |
216 |
7. |
ДЕРЖАК, Александра |
2003 |
1ю |
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
45.28 |
1ю |
213 |
8. |
ДЕРЖАК, Екатерина |
2003 |
1ю |
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
45.31 |
1ю |
213 |
9. |
САМОРУКОВА, Елизавета |
2003 |
1ю |
Оренбург |
ДЮСШЮбилейный |
45.32 |
1ю |
212 |
10. |
ТРОФИМОВА, Мария |
2003 |
3 |
Сызрань |
ДЮСШ |
46.29 |
1ю |
199 |
11. |
ТУХБАТУЛЛИНА, Эвелина |
2003 |
|
Бавлы |
ДЮСШ-2 |
46.48 |
1ю |
197 |
12. |
ЮДИНА, Аплентина |
2003 |
|
Владивосток |
ДЮСШПолет |
46.64 |
1ю |
195 |
13. |
ГАВИНА, Марина |
2003 |
1ю |
Оренбург |
ДЮСШЮбилейный |
47.55 |
1ю |
184 |
14. |
БОЯРКИНА, Даяна |
2003 |
|
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
47.93 |
1ю |
179 |
15. |
БАБУРКИНА, София |
2003 |
|
Уфа |
ДЮСШБГПУ |
48.17 |
1ю |
177 |
16. |
ИВАНОВА, Полина |
2003 |
|
МарийЭл |
СДЮСШОР |
49.49 |
2ю |
163 |
17. |
МОРГУНОВА, Наталья |
2003 |
2ю |
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
49.78 |
2ю |
160 |
18. |
ПУСТОВАР, Анна |
2003 |
|
Самара |
ДЮСШ-8 ЦСКВВС |
50.39 |
2ю |
154 |
19. |
ИЗЮМСКАЯ, Анастасия |
2003 |
|
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
50.76 |
2ю |
151 |
20. |
ФАДЕЕВА, Анастасия |
2003 |
2ю |
Самара |
ЦСКВВС |
51.06 |
2ю |
148 |
21. |
МАЛЫШЕВА, Дарья |
2003 |
|
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
51.84 |
2ю |
142 |
22. |
СОРОКИНА, Ольга |
2003 |
|
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
53.99 |
2ю |
125 |
23. |
КРЕСС, Богдана |
2003 |
|
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
54.13 |
2ю |
124 |
24. |
ВОЛЬСКАЯ, Полина |
2003 |
2ю |
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
55.23 |
2ю |
117 |
25. |
ХОРЕВА, Александра |
2003 |
|
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
56.22 |
2ю |
111 |
26. |
ЯГУДИНА, Элана |
2003 |
|
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
58.32 |
2ю |
99 |
27. |
НЕГАРА, Ангелина |
2003 |
|
Черноречье |
ЦСКВВС |
1:00.58 |
3ю |
89 |
28. |
МАТВЕЕВА, Ирина |
2003 |
|
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
1:07.07 |
3ю |
65 |
29. |
РОМОХОВА, Яна |
2003 |
|
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
1:13.37 |
|
50 |
7 - 8 лет
1. |
ГОЛУБЕНКО, Анастасия |
2004 |
3 |
Астрахань |
ДЮСШСкокова |
43.30 |
1ю |
244 |
2. |
ХАЛЕВСКАЯ, Анна |
2004 |
|
Н- Новгород |
СДЮСШОРДельфин |
46.19 |
1ю |
201 |
3. |
ДОБРОВОЛЬСКАЯ, Екатерина2004 |
|
Н- Новгород |
СДЮСШОРДельфин |
46.39 |
1ю |
198 |
|
4. |
ЛАВРЕНТЬЕВА, Елизавета |
2004 |
|
Энгельс |
ДЮСШ |
48.21 |
1ю |
176 |
5. |
АНДРЕЕВА, Елена |
2004 |
|
Казань |
СДЮСШОРДельта |
51.18 |
2ю |
147 |
6. |
БЕЛИКОВА, Ирина |
2004 |
|
Казань |
СДЮСШОРДельта |
51.23 |
2ю |
147 |
7. |
СУХОВА, Ангелина |
2004 |
|
Самара |
ДЮСШ-8 ЦСКВВС |
53.75 |
2ю |
127 |
8. |
МАКАРОВА, Елизавета |
2004 |
3ю |
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
53.95 |
2ю |
126 |
9. |
ПОДЛЕГАЕВА, Ирина |
2004 |
|
Самара |
ДЮСШ-8 ЦСКВВС |
54.57 |
2ю |
121 |
Splash Meet Manager 11, Build 23153 |
Registered to Volga Federal District/Samara Region |
08.11.2012 17:52 - Страница7 |
Всероссийсиесоревнованияпоплаванию"НапризыЗМСВ.Иванова"
Самара, 6 - 8.11.2012
Дистанция2, Девочки, 50m Наспине, 7 - 8 лет
МестоФамилия, Имя |
г/р |
|
Город |
Команда |
Результат |
ОчкиFINA |
||
10. |
ВЫПРЯЖКИНА, Елизавета |
2004 |
|
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
54.73 |
2ю |
120 |
11. |
МАРЧЕНКО, Валерия |
2004 |
|
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
54.83 |
2ю |
120 |
12. |
ТАРАЧИЛА, Анастасия |
2004 |
|
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
55.19 |
2ю |
117 |
13. |
РОЖКОВА, Ксения |
2004 |
|
Самара |
ДЮСШ-8 ЦСКВВС |
55.45 |
2ю |
116 |
14. |
ВЕЛЬДИНА, Анастасия |
2004 |
|
Самара |
ДЮСШ-8 ЦСКВВС |
57.49 |
2ю |
104 |
15. |
КУРЕНКОВА, Полина |
2004 |
|
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
57.74 |
2ю |
102 |
16. |
АГЕЕВА, Ангелина |
2004 |
|
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
58.23 |
2ю |
100 |
17. |
ДОМАНОВА, Дарья |
2004 |
|
Самара |
ДЮСШ-8 ЦСКВВС |
59.02 |
3ю |
96 |
18. |
ГОРШКОВА, Олеся |
2004 |
|
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
59.20 |
3ю |
95 |
19. |
ГЕРАСИМОВА, Дарья |
2005 |
|
Черноречье |
ЦСКВВС |
59.79 |
3ю |
92 |
20. |
ТРОНДИНА, Софья |
2005 |
|
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
59.81 |
3ю |
92 |
21. |
МАЗАЕВА, Стефанида |
2004 |
3ю |
Астрахань |
ДЮСШСкокова |
1:00.68 |
3ю |
88 |
22. |
МАКАРОВА, Мария |
2005 |
|
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
1:01.29 |
3ю |
86 |
23. |
ЕРМОЛАЕВА, Антонина |
2005 |
|
Самара |
ДЮСШ-8 ЦСКВВС |
1:01.53 |
3ю |
85 |
24. |
КАЛЬБОВА, Полина |
2005 |
|
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
1:01.68 |
3ю |
84 |
25. |
ТРЕБУЦКИХ, Мария |
2004 |
|
Самара |
ДЮСШ-8 ЦСКВВС |
1:04.66 |
3ю |
73 |
26. |
АНТОНОВА, Екатерина |
2004 |
|
Черноречье |
ЦСКВВС |
1:05.02 |
3ю |
72 |
27. |
ОВЧАРЕНКО, Арина |
2004 |
|
Самара |
ДЮСШ-8 ЦСКВВС |
1:08.50 |
3ю |
61 |
28. |
ЗГИРСКАЯ, Арина |
2005 |
|
Самара |
ЦСКВВС |
1:14.90 |
|
47 |
29. |
КОЗЛОВА, Юлия |
2005 |
|
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
1:15.53 |
|
45 |
30. |
ГАФУРОВА, Валерия |
2005 |
|
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
1:16.42 |
|
44 |
|
Дистанция3 |
|
Мальчики, 100m Вольныйстиль |
|
|
8 - 13 лет |
||||
06.11.2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Результаты |
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Очки: FINA 2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
МестоФамилия, Имя |
г/р |
|
Город |
Команда |
Результат |
ОчкиFINA |
||||
|
13 лет |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
ПШЕНИЧНЫЙ, Дмитрий |
1999 |
1 |
Волгоград |
Альбатрос |
58.51 |
I |
515 |
|
|
2. |
ФАХРИЕВ, Артур |
1999 |
1 |
Казань |
СДЮСШОРДельта |
59.40 |
I |
492 |
|
|
3. |
КАМАРДА, Артем |
1999 |
1 |
Бишкек |
СДЮСШОРДельфин |
59.90 |
II |
480 |
|
|
4. |
КАУН, Владислав |
1999 |
2 |
Энгельс |
ДЮСШ |
1:01.17 |
II |
451 |
|
|
5. |
НИКОЛАЕВ, Владлен |
1999 |
1 |
Казань |
СДЮСШОРДельта |
1:01.26 |
II |
449 |
|
|
6. |
ТЕРНИКОВ, Максим |
1999 |
1 |
Энгельс |
ДЮСШ |
1:01.36 |
II |
446 |
|
|
7. |
МУХАМЕТЗЯНОВ, Марат |
1999 |
2 |
Альметьевск |
СДЮСШОР |
1:01.99 |
II |
433 |
|
|
8. |
ВАГИН, Кирилл |
1999 |
2 |
Котлас |
ДЮСШ-1 |
1:02.07 |
II |
431 |
|
|
9. |
НУРЖАНОВ, Кайрат |
1999 |
2 |
Новотроицк |
ДЮСШВолна |
1:02.09 |
II |
431 |
|
|
10. |
ЗУБКОВ, Михаил |
1999 |
1 |
Казань |
СДЮСШОРДельта |
1:02.15 |
II |
430 |
|
|
11. |
КУБЫШКИН, Сергей |
1999 |
2 |
Казань |
СДЮСШОРДельта |
1:02.43 |
II |
424 |
|
|
12. |
ШЕРСТЕННИКОВ, Никита |
1999 |
2 |
Киров |
СДЮСШОР |
1:02.48 |
II |
423 |
|
|
13. |
ГАТАЛЬСКИЙ, Вячеслав |
1999 |
2 |
Котлас |
ДЮСШ-1 |
1:03.14 |
II |
410 |
|
|
14. |
ГИМРАНОВ, Азат |
1999 |
2 |
Казань |
СДЮСШОРДельта |
1:03.63 |
II |
400 |
|
|
15. |
ЦОМАЕВ, Сармат |
1999 |
2 |
Владикавказ |
РСО-Алания |
1:03.84 |
II |
396 |
|
|
16. |
ГЕРШЕВСКИЙ, Егор |
1999 |
2 |
Н-куйбышевск |
Дельфин |
1:04.11 |
II |
391 |
|
|
17. |
СТЕННИКОВ, Никита |
1999 |
2 |
Челябинск |
ДЮСШЮника |
1:04.37 |
II |
387 |
|
|
|
|
ХАЙРУЛЛИН, Руслан |
1999 |
2 |
Казань |
СДЮСШОРДельта |
1:04.37 |
II |
387 |
|
19. |
ПАВЛОВ, Владимир |
1999 |
2 |
Киров |
СДЮСШОР |
1:04.68 |
II |
381 |
|
|
20. |
ФАТТАХОВ, Ислам |
1999 |
2 |
Нижнекамск |
Нефтехимик |
1:04.86 |
II |
378 |
|
|
21. |
КОРЧАГИН, Игорь |
1999 |
2 |
Казань |
СДЮСШОРДельта |
1:05.12 |
II |
373 |
|
|
22. |
ЧАСТУХИН, Георгий |
1999 |
3 |
Ростов-на-Дону |
СДЮСШОР-22 |
1:05.14 |
II |
373 |
|
|
23. |
МЯКОТНЫХ, Олег |
1999 |
2 |
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
1:05.15 |
II |
373 |
|
|
24. |
АНДРЕЕВ, Максим |
1999 |
2 |
Октябрьский |
ДЮСШ-1 |
1:05.31 |
II |
370 |
|
|
25. |
ЗОРИН, Дмитрий |
1999 |
2 |
Киров |
СДЮСШОР |
1:05.79 |
II |
362 |
|
|
26. |
МАТВЕЕВ, Алексей |
1999 |
2 |
Казань |
СДЮСШОРДельта |
1:06.84 |
II |
345 |
|
|
27. |
ГУСЕВ, Максим |
1999 |
2 |
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
1:07.03 |
III |
342 |
|
|
28. |
ШИЛКИН, Никита |
1999 |
3 |
Челябинск |
СДЮСШОР-7 |
1:07.04 |
III |
342 |
|
|
29. |
ЧИЖИКОВ, Дмитрий |
1999 |
3 |
Уфа |
ДЮСШ-30 |
1:07.38 |
III |
337 |
|
|
30. |
ПИЛИПАКА, Иван |
1999 |
|
Алматы |
TUBE |
1:07.47 |
III |
336 |
|
|
31. |
ЛУЧКИН, Дмитрий |
1999 |
2 |
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
1:07.59 |
III |
334 |
|
Splash Meet Manager 11, Build 23153 |
Registered to Volga Federal District/Samara Region |
08.11.2012 17:52 - Страница8 |
Всероссийсиесоревнованияпоплаванию"НапризыЗМСВ.Иванова"
Самара, 6 - 8.11.2012
Дистанция3, Мальчики, 100m Вольныйстиль, 13 лет
МестоФамилия, Имя |
г/р |
|
Город |
Команда |
Результат |
ОчкиFINA |
||
32. |
КУЛИЧЕНКО, Олег |
1999 |
3 |
Октябрьский |
ДЮСШ-1 |
1:07.82 |
III |
330 |
33. |
АРСЛАНБАЕВ, Амир |
1999 |
2 |
Нижнекамск |
Нефтехимик |
1:08.42 |
III |
322 |
34. |
КАЧАНОВСКИЙ, Георгий |
1999 |
2 |
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
1:08.72 |
III |
318 |
35. |
ВЕРШИНИН, Егор |
1999 |
2 |
Тольятти |
СОШ-16 |
1:09.08 |
III |
313 |
36. |
ТУГАРИН, Прокопий |
1999 |
2 |
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
1:09.11 |
III |
312 |
37. |
ГОРДЕЕВ, Андрей |
1999 |
2 |
Ульяновск |
КСДЮСШ |
1:09.33 |
III |
309 |
38. |
САТУШКИН, Сергей |
1999 |
2 |
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
1:09.58 |
III |
306 |
39. |
БУРЕНОВ, Дмитрий |
1999 |
3 |
Сызрань |
ДЮСШ |
1:09.62 |
III |
305 |
40. |
ДАИЛЬЧЕНКО, Данил |
1999 |
3 |
Владивосток |
ККДЮСШ |
1:11.16 |
III |
286 |
41. |
ЖЕЛТОУХОВ, Дмитрий |
1999 |
2 |
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
1:12.61 |
III |
269 |
42. |
КАПИЛИН, Ярослав |
1999 |
3 |
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
1:13.32 |
III |
261 |
43. |
КОЗЛОВ, Руслан |
1999 |
2 |
Казань |
СДЮСШОРДельта |
1:13.56 |
III |
259 |
44. |
ЗАБРОДИН, Федор |
1999 |
|
Н- Новгород |
СДЮСШОРДельфин |
1:13.58 |
III |
259 |
45. |
ИВАНОВ, Егор |
1999 |
3 |
Сызрань |
ДЮСШ |
1:13.68 |
III |
258 |
46. |
АРХИПОВ, Николай |
1999 |
3 |
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
1:14.18 |
III |
252 |
47. |
ШУВАКИН, Юрий |
1999 |
3 |
Черноречье |
ЦСКВВС |
1:15.41 |
III |
240 |
48. |
КУДРЯВЦЕВ, Всеволод |
1999 |
3 |
Астрахань |
ДЮСШСкокова |
1:15.72 |
1ю |
237 |
49. |
АЗОВЦЕВ, Георгий |
1999 |
1ю |
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
1:17.24 |
1ю |
224 |
50. |
ИЩЕНКО, Дмитрий |
1999 |
2ю |
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
1:17.37 |
1ю |
222 |
51. |
ЯГУДИН, Радик |
1999 |
1ю |
Самара |
ЦСКВВС |
1:17.44 |
1ю |
222 |
52. |
АКЧУРИН, Сергей |
1999 |
1ю |
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
1:20.38 |
1ю |
198 |
53. |
НЕЧАЕВ, Генадий |
1999 |
|
Черноречье |
ЦСКВВС |
1:25.98 |
1ю |
162 |
54. |
ПЕТРУНИЧЕВ, Дмитрий |
1999 |
|
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
1:28.08 |
|
151 |
DSQ |
ХОХЛЮК, Игорь |
1999 |
3 |
Владивосток |
ККДЮСШ |
|
|
|
12 лет
1. |
ПЕЧНЯКОВ, Никита |
2000 |
|
Н- Новгород |
СДЮСШОРДельфин |
1:01.53 |
II |
443 |
2. |
МЕДВЕДЕВ, Павел |
2000 |
2 |
МарийЭл |
СДЮСШОР |
1:02.36 |
II |
425 |
3. |
КАРМАНОВИЧ, Дмитрий |
2000 |
2 |
Челябинск |
ДЮСШЮника |
1:02.95 |
II |
413 |
4. |
ИБАТУЛЛИН, Эмиль |
2000 |
2 |
Туймазы |
Олимпиец |
1:04.41 |
II |
386 |
5. |
ФИЛИППЕНКО, Владимир |
2000 |
2 |
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
1:04.52 |
II |
384 |
6. |
КУБАСОВ, Александр |
2000 |
2 |
Нижнекамск |
Нефтехимик |
1:04.89 |
II |
377 |
7. |
АВТУХОВ, Вячеслав |
2000 |
2 |
Челябинск |
ДЮСШЮника |
1:04.98 |
II |
376 |
8. |
АЛЬБАКРИНОВ, Владимир |
2000 |
3 |
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
1:05.26 |
II |
371 |
9. |
БРЕКИН, Денис |
2000 |
2 |
Челябинск |
ДЮСШЮника |
1:05.34 |
II |
370 |
10. |
ШАРОВ, Егор |
2000 |
3 |
Миасс |
ДЮСШ-4 |
1:05.42 |
II |
368 |
11. |
МАДРЕЙКИН, Максим |
2000 |
2 |
Ульяновск |
КСДЮСШ |
1:05.50 |
II |
367 |
12. |
СМИРНОВ, Сергей |
2000 |
2 |
Мирный |
ДЮСШ |
1:05.55 |
II |
366 |
13. |
АНИСИМОВ, Михаил |
2000 |
3 |
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
1:06.14 |
II |
356 |
14. |
РЫЖКОВ, Никита |
2000 |
2 |
Челябинск |
Аквамарин |
1:06.77 |
II |
346 |
15. |
КАШАПОВ, Самат |
2000 |
2 |
Казань |
СДЮСШОРДельта |
1:07.64 |
III |
333 |
16. |
БОРИСОВ, Дмитрий |
2000 |
3 |
Уфа |
ДЮСШ-30 |
1:07.69 |
III |
332 |
17. |
МАТВЕЕВ, Александр |
2000 |
2 |
МарийЭл |
СДЮСШОР |
1:07.96 |
III |
328 |
18. |
ХАЙДУКОВ, Александр |
2000 |
3 |
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
1:08.33 |
III |
323 |
19. |
САМИГУЛИН, Александр |
2000 |
3 |
Волгоград |
ДЮСШ-18 |
1:08.39 |
III |
322 |
20. |
ЗИЛЯК, Владислав |
2000 |
2 |
Н-куйбышевск |
Дельфин |
1:09.24 |
III |
310 |
21. |
ШЕВЦОВ, Глеб |
2000 |
2 |
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
1:09.25 |
III |
310 |
22. |
РЕУЦКИЙ, Виктор |
2000 |
3 |
Уфа |
ДЮСШ-32 |
1:09.68 |
III |
305 |
23. |
МАЛОМАЖНОВ, Алексей |
2000 |
3 |
Уфа |
ДЮСШ-30 |
1:09.71 |
III |
304 |
|
КУЗНЕЦОВ, Леонид |
2000 |
1ю |
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
1:09.71 |
III |
304 |
25. |
ГОЛОД, Артур |
2000 |
2 |
Н-куйбышевск |
Дельфин |
1:09.84 |
III |
303 |
26. |
СУРКОВ, Илья |
2000 |
2 |
Ульяновск |
КСДЮСШ |
1:09.93 |
III |
301 |
27. |
ЮЖАКОВ, Лев |
2000 |
3 |
Волгодонск |
СДЮСШОР-2 |
1:10.24 |
III |
297 |
28. |
ИНБУЛАЕВ, Илья |
2000 |
3 |
Новотроицк |
ДЮСШВолна |
1:10.34 |
III |
296 |
29. |
РЕПИН, Глеб |
2000 |
2 |
Н-куйбышевск |
Дельфин |
1:10.78 |
III |
291 |
30. |
САЯХОВ, Артур |
2000 |
3 |
Октябрьский |
ДЮСШ-1 |
1:11.02 |
III |
288 |
31. |
МАКЕЕНКО, Семен |
2000 |
2 |
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
1:11.31 |
III |
284 |
32. |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО, Илья |
2000 |
|
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
1:11.36 |
III |
284 |
33. |
ЮДИН, Остап |
2000 |
2 |
Альметьевск |
СДЮСШОР |
1:12.38 |
III |
272 |
34. |
ЕМЕЛИН, Михаил |
2000 |
3 |
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
1:12.49 |
III |
270 |
Splash Meet Manager 11, Build 23153 |
Registered to Volga Federal District/Samara Region |
08.11.2012 17:52 - Страница9 |
Всероссийсиесоревнованияпоплаванию"НапризыЗМСВ.Иванова"
Самара, 6 - 8.11.2012
Дистанция3, Мальчики, 100m Вольныйстиль, 12 лет
МестоФамилия, Имя |
г/р |
|
Город |
Команда |
Результат |
ОчкиFINA |
||
35. |
КОСТОМАРОВ, Данила |
2000 |
3 |
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
1:13.18 |
III |
263 |
36. |
МАЛОВ, Руслан |
2000 |
2 |
Казань |
СДЮСШОРДельта |
1:13.49 |
III |
260 |
37. |
ХАБИРОВ, Ислам |
2000 |
3 |
Туймазы |
Олимпиец |
1:13.54 |
III |
259 |
38. |
КОНСТАНТИНОВ, Алексей |
2000 |
3 |
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
1:13.84 |
III |
256 |
39. |
КИСТАНОВ, Виталий |
2000 |
2 |
Казань |
СДЮСШОРДельта |
1:14.04 |
III |
254 |
40. |
ГАЛЯМОВ, Булат |
2000 |
3 |
Нефтекамск |
ДЮСШ |
1:15.33 |
III |
241 |
41. |
АКУЛОВ, Валерий |
2000 |
3 |
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
1:15.74 |
1ю |
237 |
42. |
ГОЛУБЕВ, Даниил |
2000 |
3 |
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
1:15.91 |
1ю |
235 |
43. |
АМИНОВ, Нияз |
2000 |
3 |
Туймазы |
Олимпиец |
1:16.16 |
1ю |
233 |
44. |
ВОРОНКОВ, Даниил |
2000 |
3 |
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
1:17.75 |
1ю |
219 |
45. |
ЧЕХОМОВ, Андрей |
2000 |
3 |
Астрахань |
ДЮСШСкокова |
1:17.81 |
1ю |
219 |
46. |
РОДИОНОВ, Андрей |
2000 |
3 |
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
1:18.49 |
1ю |
213 |
47. |
СПЕХИН, Владислав |
2000 |
3 |
Новотроицк |
ДЮСШВолна |
1:19.36 |
1ю |
206 |
48. |
НАУМОВ, Константин |
2000 |
1ю |
Балаково |
ДЮСШРоссия |
1:19.40 |
1ю |
206 |
49. |
МОЗГОВОЙ, Богдан |
2000 |
3 |
Уфа |
ДЮСШ-32 |
1:20.34 |
1ю |
199 |
50. |
ФЕДЮКОВ, Матвей |
2000 |
3 |
Челябинск |
Аквамарин |
1:23.54 |
1ю |
177 |
51. |
ЛЯПИН, Павел |
2000 |
3 |
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
1:24.06 |
1ю |
173 |
52. |
КАРМАНОВ, Юрий |
2000 |
|
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
1:27.00 |
|
156 |
53. |
ШАКИНОВ, Артем |
2000 |
1ю |
Самара |
ЦСКВВС |
1:27.01 |
|
156 |
54. |
ТОКИШЕВ, Айбек |
2000 |
|
Алматы |
TUBE |
1:29.46 |
|
144 |
55. |
ТАРАСОВ, Александр |
2000 |
2ю |
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
1:35.33 |
|
119 |
DSQ |
КРАСЮКОВ, Богдан |
2000 |
2 |
Волгодонск |
СДЮСШОР-2 |
|
|
|
DSQ |
АКУЛОВ, Иван |
2000 |
3 |
Владивосток |
ККДЮСШ |
|
|
|
10 - 11 лет
1. |
ПАУКОВ, Никита |
2001 |
2 |
Бишкек |
СДЮСШОРДельфин |
1:05.43 |
II |
368 |
2. |
ИБЯЕВ, Максим |
2001 |
2 |
МарийЭл |
СДЮСШОР |
1:06.46 |
II |
351 |
3. |
КАЛГАНОВ, Владимир |
2001 |
2 |
Волгоград |
ВОЦСП |
1:06.48 |
II |
351 |
4. |
БОСИКОВ, Игорь |
2001 |
2 |
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
1:06.82 |
II |
346 |
5. |
КУДИНОВ, Егор |
2001 |
2 |
Тверь |
ДЮСШ |
1:07.05 |
III |
342 |
6. |
БАРАНОВ, Роман |
2001 |
2 |
Нижнекамск |
Нефтехимик |
1:07.25 |
III |
339 |
7. |
СТРЕЛЬЦОВ, Александр |
2001 |
3 |
Тольятти |
СОШ-16 |
1:08.70 |
III |
318 |
8. |
ДАВЫДОВ, Денис |
2001 |
2 |
Уфа |
ДЮСШ-30 |
1:09.55 |
III |
306 |
9. |
ГУБКИН, Никита |
2001 |
2 |
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
1:09.63 |
III |
305 |
10. |
СЕМИТКО, Александр |
2001 |
3 |
Пятигорск |
ДЮСОЦДельфин |
1:10.06 |
III |
300 |
11. |
ДИССА, Владислав |
2001 |
1ю |
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
1:10.53 |
III |
294 |
12. |
СЁМИН, Данил |
2001 |
2 |
Уфа |
ДЮСШ-30 |
1:10.67 |
III |
292 |
13. |
СЕВОДНЯЕВ, Никита |
2001 |
2 |
МарийЭл |
СДЮСШОР |
1:10.95 |
III |
289 |
14. |
МАЦУГАНОВ, Дмитрий |
2001 |
3 |
Челябинск |
ДЮСШЮника |
1:10.96 |
III |
288 |
15. |
ГЛЕЙКИН, Денис |
2001 |
2 |
Волгоград |
СДЮСШОР-16 |
1:11.44 |
III |
283 |
16. |
ЛЕБЕДЕВ, Олег |
2002 |
3 |
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
1:11.47 |
III |
282 |
17. |
ПЧЕЛКИН, Виктор |
2001 |
3 |
Сызрань |
ДЮСШ |
1:11.72 |
III |
279 |
18. |
МАКАРОВ, Артем |
2001 |
3 |
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
1:11.97 |
III |
276 |
19. |
ЗАБЛАТОВСКИЙ, Илья |
2001 |
3 |
Октябрьский |
ДЮСШ-1 |
1:12.22 |
III |
274 |
20. |
ГОРБАЧЕВ, Василий |
2001 |
3 |
Челябинск |
ДЮСШЮника |
1:12.81 |
III |
267 |
21. |
ВАХРУШЕВ, Валентин |
2001 |
3 |
Нефтекамск |
ДЮСШ |
1:13.29 |
III |
262 |
22. |
КАТЮХИН, Владислав |
2001 |
2 |
Киров |
СДЮСШОР |
1:13.36 |
III |
261 |
23. |
КАРАГА, Данила |
2002 |
3 |
Волгоград |
СДЮСШОР-16 |
1:13.42 |
III |
260 |
24. |
ОРЛОВ, Савелий |
2001 |
3 |
Оренбург |
ДЮСШЮбилейный |
1:14.00 |
III |
254 |
25. |
ПЕТРУШКОВ, Дмитрий |
2001 |
3 |
Пенза |
ПОСДЮСШОР |
1:14.47 |
III |
249 |
26. |
КУЗНЕЦОВ, Алексей |
2002 |
3 |
Миасс |
ДЮСШ-4 |
1:14.48 |
III |
249 |
27. |
ФЕДОРОВ, Павел |
2001 |
3 |
Владивосток |
ККДЮСШ |
1:14.83 |
III |
246 |
28. |
БОБКОВ, Евгений |
2001 |
1ю |
Самара |
СДЮСШОР-8 |
1:14.86 |
III |
246 |
29. |
МАРУСИН, Владислав |
2001 |
|
Тольятти |
КСДЮСШОР-10 |
1:14.97 |
III |
244 |
|
БУЛЫГИН, Олег |
2001 |
3 |
МарийЭл |
СДЮСШОР |
1:14.97 |
III |
244 |
31. |
ИСМАИЛОВ, Магомед |
2002 |
3 |
Ульяновск |
КСДЮСШ |
1:15.05 |
III |
244 |
32. |
ЯКОВИНИЧ, Владислав |
2002 |
1ю |
Челябинск |
СДЮСШОР-7 |
1:15.23 |
III |
242 |
33. |
КУЗЬМИНЫХ, Артем |
2001 |
|
Нефтекамск |
ДЮСШ |
1:15.29 |
III |
241 |
34. |
ТИХОНОВ, Дмитрий |
2001 |
3 |
Казань |
СДЮСШОРДельта |
1:15.32 |
III |
241 |
35. |
АЛЕКСАНДРОВ, Артем |
2001 |
2 |
Н-куйбышевск |
Дельфин |
1:15.77 |
1ю |
237 |
Splash Meet Manager 11, Build 23153 |
Registered to Volga Federal District/Samara Region |
08.11.2012 17:52 - Страница10 |